Ufficio di presidenza:

GIUSEPPE CREMONA  (presidente)

PISONE GIOVANNI  (vicepresidente)

 

Membri eletti dell’assemblea:

COGNOME NOME CIRCOLO
ALESSIO VINCENZO NOVARA 3
ANGELE’ ROBERTA NOVARA 3
ARALDA DONATELLA NOVARA 4
ARLUNNO NICOLA ARONA
BALLARDINI GIUSEPPE BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
BARBAGALLO ISIDORO ARONA
BARINI ADRIANO NOVARA 4
BARSUGLIA PAOLA NOVARA
 BAROLI  ROBERTO  NOVARA 4
BASSO MARIA TERESA BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
BATTEZZATI LUIGI NOVARA 4
BELLETTI FERNANDA VERGANTE
BENNIS SOUMIA ALTA MEIA
BESOZZI MATTEO CASTELLETTO T.
BIONDELLI FRANCA BORGOMANERO
BIONDELLI SONIA BORGOMANERO
BIONDO ALESSIO ROMENTINO
BOGGIANI LUDOVICA NOVARA 3
BONOMI MARIA BASSO CUSIO
NOVARA 1
CALCATERRA GIORGIO ROMAGNANO SESIA
CALDERONI SIMONE BORGOMANERO
CALIGARA MASSIMILIANO ARONA
CANAVESI FRANCESCA BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
CANTONE ALBERTO GALLIATE
CARLOMAGNO JOSHUA VARALLO POMBIA
CALCATERRA MASSIMILIANO
CERIOTTI MARCO GALLIATE
CONTI ROBERTO NOVARA 3
CREMONA GIUSEPPE INTERCOM.BASSA
DAL CHECCO PAOLA ARONA
DANIO GRAZIELLA NOVARA
DE GASPERIS GIULIANA GRIGNASCO
DE STASIO SERGIO NOVARA
DEL VECCHIO PAOLO NOVARA 5
DI MARCO GIUSEPPE
DI VITO LUCA CASTELLETTO T.
DONDERI MARCELLO VERGANTE
DULIO SIMONE ARONA
FAGGIANO ROBERTO BORGOMANERO
FALZONE GIULIA NOVARA 3
FERRARESI STEFANO CASTELLETTO T.
FERRARO CAMILLA ARONA
FERRI DARIO CARLO VERGANTE
FIZZOTTI RICCARDO FARA/CARPIGNANO
FOLINO ROSINA BORGO TICINO
FONTANETO ADRIANO FONTANETO D’A.
FRANCOGLIO MONICA NOVARA
GARZULANO SUSANNA GALLIATE
GAVINELLI MAURO INTERCOM. BASSA
GEDDA MARIA GRAZIA FARA/CARPIGNANO S.
GHIOTTO GIULIANA INTERCOM. BASSA
GIONCADA PATRIZIA BORGOMANERO
SUNO
GNEMMI CLAUDIA FONTANETO D’A.
GRAZIOLI MARCO BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
GUARINI MARIA SANTA NOVARA 4
MARCHIORI LINO VARALLO POMBIA
MARINO EMILIANO CASTELLETTO T.
MARZO MARCELLO CAMERI
MILIONE GIUSEPPE BORGOMANERO
MOTTA CLAUDIO BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
MEDINA GIANCARLO
NIRCHI MARCO NOVARA 1
NOBILE GIUSEPPE ALTA MEIA
NOBILI ALESSIA FONTANETO D’A.
PACILEO GIULIANO CAMERI
PAGANO HASSAN BORGOMANERO
PALADINI SARA NOVARA 1
PENNESTRI’ PATRIZIA NOVARA
PIROVANO ROSSANO NOVARA 5
PISANO CARLO NOVARA 1
PISONE GIOVANNI NOVARA 4
 PIRISI  ALESSANDRO  GD
POETA MICHELA NOVARA 4
POMELLA NICOLA GALLIATE
POZZI MARIANGELA GRIGNASCO
PREVOSTI RICCARDO MOMO
RADAELLI CESARE NOVARA 1
RAMPI ELISABETTA INTERCOM. BASSA
RAPPO TERESINA NOVARA 2
REDA ALBERTO ROMAGNANO SESIA
ROCCIO CARLO CERANO
ROMITO CARLO NOVARA 3
RUOCCO PATRIZIA CAMERI
SACCHI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE SUNO
SANSOTTERA FILIPPO TRECATE
SERAFINI VIOLA ROMAGNANO SESIA
SONCIN MIRELLA NOVARA 1
SPONGHINI FABIO BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
SPILINGA CINZIA NOVARA 1NOVARA
STILO MASSIMO BORGO TICINO
TACCA GINO CRESSA
STANGALINI LORENZO
TURCHELLI PAOLA NOVARA 4
UBOLDI MARCO TRECATE
UGAZIO FIORELLA NOVARA 2
VAGLIANI VINCENZA ARONA
VIVACQUA GIUSEPPE TRECATE
VOLPE SALVATORE NOVARA 1
VOLPI SPAGNOLINI TERESIA FARA/CARPIGNANO
VOLTA GIUSEPPE BELLINZAGO/OLEGGIO
ZANETTA GIULIANA GRIGNASCO
ZARINI ALESSANDRA CASTELLETTO T.
ZOCCHI MIRELLA GALLIATE